images/bvsznslideshow/DSC_0046.jpg
images/bvsznslideshow/DSC_0050.jpg
images/bvsznslideshow/DSC_0059.jpg
images/bvsznslideshow/DSC_0185.jpg
images/bvsznslideshow/DSC_0192.jpg
images/bvsznslideshow/HPIM2125.jpg
images/bvsznslideshow/_DSC3870.jpg
images/bvsznslideshow/boot_grosser-see.jpg
images/bvsznslideshow/mutterkuh.jpg

Präsidentenkonferenz der BVSZ

Name Vorname Adresse PLZ Ort  
Abegg Peter Unterberg 6418 Rothenthurm Ortspräsident
Auf der Maur Edwin Ratigen 1 6443 Morschach Ortspräsident
Bamert-Birchler Anton Krähnest 4 8856 Tuggen Vorstand
Betschart Felix Obere Stapfen 6452 Riemenstalden Ortspräsident
Betschart Meinrad Rickenbachstrasse 155 6432 Rickenbach Vorstand
Bingisser Josef Stollenweg 26 8808 Pfäffikon Ortspräsident
Camenzind Daniel Oberbrüggen 6442 Gersau Vorstand
Camenzind Ruedi Nüden 6442 Gersau Ortspräsident
Dettling Marcel Jessenenstrasse 110 8843 Oberiberg Vorstand
Diethelm Kilian Am Stutz 5 8854 Siebnen Vorstand
Diethelm-Gebert Franz Fadstrasse 3a 8862 Schübelbach Ortspräsident
Dobler-Galler Gaby Falkenstr. 8 8854 Siebnen Ortspräsidentin
Fässler Ruedi Sonnenbergstrasse 45 8842 Unteriberg Vorstand
Föhn Alois Seeberg 7 6436 Bisisthal Vorstand
Fuchs Albin Studenstrasse 19 8844 Euthal Vorstand
Greter Cornel Haltikerstrase 80 6403 Küssnacht Ortspräsident
Gwerder Alice Haselbach 6436 Muotathal Vorstand, Bäuerinnen
Heinzer Erich Flüelenberg 6434 Illgau Ortspräsident
Huber Christoph Herrengasse 7 8856 Tuggen Ortspräsident
Imhof Daniel Hüttnerstrasse 1 8834 Schindellegi Vorstand
Inglin Cornel Altstattstrasse 5 6417 Sattel Ortspräsident
Kälin Florian Glarnern 1 8840 Trachslau Ortspräsident
Keller Edwin Etzelstrasse 46 8852 Altendorf Vorstand
Kündig Richard Plätzli 8, Aufiberg 6432 Rickenbach Ortspräsident
Mächler Ruedi Unterstöss 5 8857 Vorderthal Ortspräsident
Mächler Theo alte Wollerauerstrasse 44 8832 Wollerau Vorstand
Marty Franz Sity 4 8842 Unteriberg Ortspräsident
Marty Paul Rindelstrasse 26 6415 Arth Vorstand
Nötzli Bruno Stollenweg 3 8808 Pfäffikon Vorstand
Reichlin Pascal Schwandweggweg 6 6416 Steinerberg Ortspräsident
Reichmuth Gilg Altersmatt 1 6430 Schwyz Vorstand
Reichmuth Michael Alter Pilgerweg 4 6414 Oberarth Ortspräsident
Reichmuth Roman Jessenenstrasse 35 8843 Oberiberg Ortspräsident
Schätti Beat Hinderbergstr. 78 8854 Galgenen Ortspräsident
Schelbert Cornel Haselbach 2 6436 Muotathal Ortspräsident
Schelbert Ruedi Bergstrasse 11 6424 Lauerz Ortsprädident
Schilter Stefan Schränggigenstrasse 16 6440 Brunnen Ortspräsident
Schuler Paul Spiegelberg, Matti 6422 Steinen Ortspräsident
Steiner Alois Alpthalerstrasse 14 8849 Alpthal Ortspräsident
Weiss Paul Seeheimweg 5 6403 Küssnacht Vorstand
Zett Alois Kistlerstrasse 21 8864 Reichenburg Ortspräsident
           
Gäste          
Barraud Andreas Bahnhofstrasse 15 6430 Schwyz Regierungsrat
Betschart Markus Obermatt 6436 Muotathal Bäuerlicher Club
Brun Armin Sämpel 6403 Küssnacht  Vertreter VSTL
Brun Martin Zingelstrasse 8 6417 Sattel Bäuerlicher Club
Bürgler Mario Amt für Landwirtschaft 6430 Schwyu Vertreter Kanton
Dillier Benno Etzelstrasse 126 8808 Pfäffikon Vertreter Bildung
Düggelin Toni Kreuzstattstr. 23 8854 Siebnen Weinbauern
Ebnöther Albin Miesegg 1 8846 Willerzell Kleinvieh
Egli Hanspeter Trachslauerstrasse 14 8840 Trachslau Ehrenmitglied
Fässler Adolf Sonnenbergstrasse 35 8842 Unteriberg Bäuerlicher Club
Häcki Reto Kanalweg 3 8808 Pfäffikon Jungzüchter
Inglin Jonas Altstattstrasse 5 6417 Sattel Vertreter Junglandwirtekommission
Kessler Franz Eisenburgstrasse 29 8854 Siebnen Ehrenmitglied
Landolt Urs Rainhofweg 2 6403 Küssnacht Viehzuchtverband
Schelbert Othmar Hinteriberg 6432 Rickenbach Alpwirtsch. Verein
Schmid Thomas Gerbihofstrasse 2 6438 Ibach Ehrenmitglied
Schuler Christian Hinter-Bürgerstock 6403 Küssnacht Bäuerlicher Club
Schuler Martin Allmeindstrasse 14 6418 Rothenthurm Imker
Steiner Bruno Läntigen 1 6452 Sisikon Bäuerlicher Club

zurück